Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group
Katie Arthurs (Enrollment) Arthurs (Enrollment), Katie FACTS Manager/Administration
Laura Ball (Music) Ball (Music), Laura Choir Director
Saralyn Barry (2nd Grade) Barry (2nd Grade), Saralyn Teacher/2nd Grade
Erin Bellinder (Learning Support) Bellinder (Learning Support), Erin Teacher/Interventionist
Sallie Bendt (office) Bendt (office), Sallie Secretary
Katie Bowman (Technology) Bowman (Technology), Katie Technology
Stuart Brayshaw (5th Grade) Brayshaw (5th Grade), Stuart
Jan Burden (Music) Burden (Music), Jan Teacher/Music
Rebecca Cantley (Art) Cantley (Art), Rebecca Teacher/ABL/PE/Art
Extended Care (Day) Care (Day), Extended
Emma Cunningham (3rd Grade) Cunningham (3rd Grade), Emma Teacher/3rd Grade
Kathryn Dabney (3rd Grade) Dabney (3rd Grade), Kathryn Teacher/3rd Grade
Katherine Davis (1st Grade) Davis (1st Grade), Katherine teacher
Luisa de Cubas de Cubas, Luisa
Cathy Delpit (K5 Assistant) Delpit (K5 Assistant), Cathy Teacher Assistant/K5
Stephanie English (K3) English (K3), Stephanie K4C
Avis Evans (Nurse) Evans (Nurse), Avis Nurse
Sophie Fulmer (Safety/Office) Fulmer (Safety/Office), Sophie Teacher/K3
Abby Ging (Middle School) Ging (Middle School), Abby Teacher
Kristin Herzberg (Middle School) Herzberg (Middle School), Kristin Teacher
(Anne) Lori Jacques (Music) Jacques (Music), (Anne) Lori Music Teacher
Kristy King (4th Grade) King (4th Grade), Kristy Teacher/4th Grade
Jessica King (K3) King (K3), Jessica K3 Teacher
Corinne King (Principal) King (Principal), Corinne Principal
Grace Mayo (Middle School) Mayo (Middle School), Grace
Amanda McElveen (First Grade) McElveen (First Grade), Amanda Teacher/1st Grade
Afua Mensah Mensah, Afua
Alicia Mikell (K4) Mikell (K4), Alicia Teacher/K4
Katie Miller (4th Grade) Miller (4th Grade), Katie Teacher/4th Grade
Lisa Montgomery (Middle School) Montgomery (Middle School), Lisa Teacher/Middleschool
Tina Moore (Guidance) Moore (Guidance), Tina Guidance Counselor
Jo'el Peters (2nd Grade) Peters (2nd Grade), Jo'el Grade 2 Teacher
Kathy Romer (Assistant Principal/Middle School) Romer (Assistant Principal/Middle School), Kathy Teacher/Middle School (Math, Algebra 1, Religion)
Amanda Scarborough (K5) Scarborough (K5), Amanda Teacher/K5
Michael Sporich (Middle School) Sporich (Middle School), Michael
Summer Teegardin (K5) Teegardin (K5), Summer Teacher/K5
Maryann Testa (Safe Haven) Testa (Safe Haven), Maryann Teacher/Middle School
Daria Tompkins (1st Grade Assistant) Tompkins (1st Grade Assistant), Daria Teacher Assistant/1st Grade
Anna Toole (PE) Toole (PE), Anna Teacher/PE
Sabina Vaughan (K4) Vaughan (K4), Sabina K4 Teacher
Kristine Wilcox Wilcox, Kristine Sacramental Prep Coordinator (Grade 2) / Drama
Susan Wilkin (Spanish) Wilkin (Spanish), Susan Teacher/Spanish, Spanish I
75 YRS YOUNG!